Helck Manga

Year of Release: 
2014
Status: 
Ongoing
Author: 
NANAO Nanaki
Artist: 
NANAO Nanaki
Type: 
Japanese Manga (Read from right to left.)

Helck is the hero that defeated one of the Demon Kings, and in the wake of the Demon King's death, a new one must be declared. This is achieved through a fighting tournament, where the strongest becomes ruler. Vamirio, one of the Great Demon Kings, discovers that Helck is a participant for the tournament and is so far winning! What could be his motive? If a human becomes the next Demon King, what does that spell for the Demon kingdom?

Helck Manga Latest Chapters

Go to full chapters list

Read Helck Manga online


Chapter NameDate Added
Helck 53.42016-07-29
Helck 50.72016-07-29
Helck 51.52016-07-29
Helck 49.52016-07-29
Helck 48.52016-07-29
Helck 74.22016-07-25
Helck 742016-07-16
Helck 74.12016-07-16
Helck 732016-07-15
Helck 45.0012016-07-04
Helck 44.0052016-07-04
Helck 43.0052016-07-04
Helck 45.0052016-07-04
Helck 43.52016-07-04
Helck 46.52016-07-04
Helck 45.52016-07-04
Helck 45.12016-07-04
Helck 44.52016-07-04
Helck 40.72016-07-01
Helck 42.52016-07-01
Helck 41.52016-07-01
Helck 39.52016-07-01
Helck 38.52016-07-01
Helck 70.0022016-06-24
Helck 37.0052016-06-24
Helck 36.0052016-06-24
Helck 35.0052016-06-24
Helck 722016-06-22
Helck 37.52016-06-20
Helck 36.52016-06-20
Helck 35.52016-06-20
Helck 7.52016-06-16
Helck 71.52016-06-16
Helck 712016-06-16
Helck 70.22016-06-16
Helck 702016-05-25
Helck 69.0022016-05-23
Helck 692016-05-01
Helck 682016-04-25
Helck 672016-04-20
Helck 662016-04-12
Helck 652016-04-05
Helck 64.22016-04-05
Helck 64.12016-04-05
Helck 64.0022016-03-23
Helck 642016-03-14
Helck 54.52016-03-13
Helck 63.32016-03-08
Helck 63.22016-02-29
Helck 632016-02-22