Helck Manga

Year of Release: 
2014
Status: 
Ongoing
Author: 
NANAO Nanaki
Artist: 
NANAO Nanaki
Type: 
Japanese Manga (Read from right to left.)

Helck is the hero that defeated one of the Demon Kings, and in the wake of the Demon King's death, a new one must be declared. This is achieved through a fighting tournament, where the strongest becomes ruler. Vamirio, one of the Great Demon Kings, discovers that Helck is a participant for the tournament and is so far winning! What could be his motive? If a human becomes the next Demon King, what does that spell for the Demon kingdom?

Helck Manga Latest Chapters

Go to full chapters list

Read Helck Manga online


Chapter NameDate Added
Helck 75.152016-11-30
Helck 74.252016-11-30
Helck 74.152016-11-30
Helck 75.42016-11-30
Helck 75.32016-11-30
Helck 74.42016-11-30
Helck 74.32016-11-30
Helck 73.51970-01-01
Helck 73.52016-11-30
Helck 782016-11-19
Helck 68.2.52016-11-07
Helck 68.22016-11-07
Helck 77.22016-10-23
Helck 71.62016-10-14
Helck 70.62016-10-14
Helck 70.2.52016-10-14
Helck 70.1.52016-10-14
Helck 68.1.52016-10-14
Helck 66.52016-10-13
Helck 65.52016-10-13
Helck 72.52016-10-13
Helck 70.12016-10-13
Helck 69.52016-10-13
Helck 68.12016-10-13
Helck 67.52016-10-13
Helck 772016-10-04
Helck 77.12016-10-04
Helck 64.2.52016-09-30
Helck 64.1.52016-09-30
Helck 63.3.52016-09-30
Helck 63.2.52016-09-30
Helck 63.1.52016-09-30
Helck 64.42016-09-29
Helck 64.32016-09-29
Helck 63.42016-09-29
Helck 63.12016-09-29
Helck 76.22016-09-12
Helck 61.62016-09-08
Helck 61.52016-09-08
Helck 60.42016-09-08
Helck 60.32016-09-08
Helck 61.2.52016-09-02
Helck 61.1.52016-09-02
Helck 60.2.52016-09-02
Helck 60.1.52016-09-02
Helck 59.2.52016-09-02
Helck 57.1.52016-09-02
Helck 62.52016-09-02
Helck 762016-08-26
Helck 76.12016-08-26