Helck Manga

Year of Release: 
2014
Status: 
Ongoing
Author: 
NANAO Nanaki
Artist: 
NANAO Nanaki
Type: 
Japanese Manga (Read from right to left.)

Helck is the hero that defeated one of the Demon Kings, and in the wake of the Demon King's death, a new one must be declared. This is achieved through a fighting tournament, where the strongest becomes ruler. Vamirio, one of the Great Demon Kings, discovers that Helck is a participant for the tournament and is so far winning! What could be his motive? If a human becomes the next Demon King, what does that spell for the Demon kingdom?

Helck Manga Latest Chapters

Go to full chapters list

Read Helck Manga online


Chapter NameDate Added
Helck 88.42017-02-20
Helck 892017-02-20
Helck 88.32017-02-10
Helck 88.22017-02-10
Helck 88.12017-02-07
Helck 86.42017-02-06
Helck 862017-01-25
Helck 87.12017-01-25
Helck 86.32017-01-25
Helck 87.52017-01-25
Helck 872017-01-25
Helck 86.22017-01-25
Helck 86.12017-01-25
Helck 84.42017-01-11
Helck 84.32017-01-11
Helck 85.12017-01-11
Helck 85.52017-01-11
Helck 852017-01-08
Helck 842017-01-06
Helck 84.22017-01-06
Helck 84.12017-01-05
Helck 82.42017-01-03
Helck 83.12017-01-03
Helck 83.52017-01-03
Helck 832017-01-02
Helck 822016-12-30
Helck 82.32016-12-30
Helck 82.22016-12-30
Helck 82.12016-12-29
Helck 81.12016-12-28
Helck 802016-12-27
Helck 81.52016-12-27
Helck 812016-12-27
Helck 76.52016-12-26
Helck 79.42016-12-26
Helck 79.32016-12-26
Helck 77.32016-12-26
Helck 77.42016-12-26
Helck 80.42016-12-26
Helck 80.32016-12-26
Helck 882016-12-25
Helck 80.22016-12-25
Helck 80.12016-12-24
Helck 78.52016-12-24
Helck 79.22016-12-23
Helck 76.42016-12-19
Helck 76.32016-12-19
Helck 792016-12-18
Helck 79.12016-12-11
Helck 75.252016-11-30